Inscription par: PropTX / Listed By: Paige McCann, Century 21 First Canadian Corp. Brokerage / Scott Ralph
450 Main Street Plympton-Wyoming, ON N0N 1T0
En vigueur (32 Jours)
MLS®:
X13027256
Les impôts
$3,609(2025)
Catégorie
Single-Family Home
Style
2-Storey
Vue
Clear, Hills
Ville
Lambton County
Communauté
Plympton Wyoming
Listed By
Paige McCann, Century 21 First Canadian Corp. Brokerage
Scott Ralph, Century 21 First Canadian Corp. Brokerage
Source
PropTX
Dernière vérification Mai 24 2026 à 12:32 AM GMT+0000
Historique des prix des annonces
Mai 15, 2026
Prix modifié
479 900 $
-4%
-20 000 $
Avr 21, 2026
Prix modifié
499 900 $
38%
138 322 $
Avr 21, 2026
Listé
361 578 $
-
-
Description